CCTEC Fourth Marking Period Honor Roll

Cumberland County Technical Education Center is pleased to announce honors for students from the fourth marking period. Students earning Superintendent’s List received all A’s. Students earning Principal’s honor roll received all A’s and B’s.

SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST

Grade 9
Sophia Adams, Nicholas Alimenti, Alanah Arkainno-Smith, Alexandra Basile, Ariana Beckford, Brianna Brown, Amanda Bushman, Nathaniel Clark, Skylar Cooper, Seth Coward, Jaquelin Cruz-Perez, Andre Davis, Olivia DeCicco, Elisabeth DiGiorgio, Paige Dietterick, David Fanucci, Thalia Garcia, Luz Javier, Shirley Jin, Nia Johnson, Sukayna Kazmi, Emily Kefer, Cole Keller, Trinity Kent, Alyssa Kinkade, Pauline Klimsza, Abigail Kunkle, Brittney Larcher, Jessica Leatherwood, James Lee, Angelina Mainiero, Megan Majewski, Andrew Mastro, Marcella McMahon, Lucas Merighi, Amanda Montero, Michelle Morales, Sydney Morello, Elizabeth Panchesine, Kimberly Perez-, Hernandez, Erin Pritchett, Sydney Repp, Ruchel Reyes-Moreno, Eric Rivera, Jorge Rodriguez, Omar Roldan, Mateo Sammons, Brenda Santiago-Cruz, Hailey Schwegel, Dean Siedlecki, Ella Sipin, Emma Sockwell, Hannah Tamagni, Emily Taylor, Sydney Taylor, Ismael Torres, Madelyn Vazquez, Karen Velazquez-Luna, Makayla Vicente, Jazmari Vidro, Jennifer Volkening, Zaria Watkins, Llaird Williams

Grade 10
Trinity Bagnati, Jonah Bond, Ashley Burkey, Gino Costanzo, Aleikza Diaz, Naidely Diaz-Cruz, Austin Ditzel, Luis Garcia-Baez, Aniah German, Colin Green, Destinee Hawkins, Jocelyn Jones, Macy Lambert, Sydney Lambert, Steven Likanchuk, Millie Martinez-Sosa, Sachira Matias-Feliciano, Hunter McChesney, Fernanda Mendoza, Chavez, Melody Mercado, Alaina Merighi, Noemi Montiel-, Hernandez, Abigail Moore, Gabrielle Niles, Zeel Patel, Briana Pettus, Kayley Price, Haleigh Purich, Mackenzy Robbins, Melanie Robertson, Taylor Rothmel, Joshua Schaffer, Samantha Serrano, Camelia Silva, Alexis Spencer, Mya Thomas, Luke Vastano, Layla Velez, Isabel Vergara, Julie Zhu

Grade 11
William Ardis, Katelyn Becker, Nickolas Casalinuovo, Devin Coia, Armani Cooper, Anthony Flores, Tabitha Gentiletti, Zane Gray, Madison Guzman, Mackenzie James, Alyson Lorence, Lainey Mikus, Chisano Mutts, Cassidy Nelson, Christian Sanchez, Chloe Swift, Evely Vaquero-Flores

Grade 12
Tabitha Cheesman, Daniel Fomich, Nicholas Foytik, Rebekah Garrison, Anthony Hunter, Jose Lopez, Irene Love, Shantel McLean, Thais Vaquero, George Webber

PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL

Grade 9
Angelina Alimenti, Morgan Allen, Alexander Anderson, Sultan Aydin, Nakiya Batie, Kimberly Bautista, Shaelynn Bowen, Alahna Broglin, Wyatt Bruck, Anthony Bullock, Austin Bushman, Caroline Camp, Angelita Campos, Jayden Canales, Jasmine Candelario, Sara Cassidy, Hunter Charlesworth, Conner Cook, Ryan Cossaboon, Joshua Cremin, Camera Cruz, Joshua DeMarco, Michael Deem, Aiden Dinh, Steven Dondero, Bruce Durham, Jose Esquilin, David Farside, Emily Feltes, Raven Figueroa-Montero, Annalisa Franceschini, Blake Gifford, April Gonzalez, Dennis Groshev, Bailey Halter, Kaylyn Harvey, James Howard, Robin Javier, Cameron Keels, Caroline Kennedy, Brandon Kiley, Lucas Knoop, John Kuhlen, Rustem Kultanov, Ja’Quan Lane-Durr, Bryant Leonides, Bowie Lin, Katarae Little, Hailey Lore, Krista Lunceford, Briza Macias, Lily Maines, Nicholas Marshall, Daniel Martinez, Deysi Martinez, Sydney Middleton, Taylor Mulford, Liam Mulherin, Giovanny Pareja, Brianna Parr, Paul Porreca, Isabella Pullia, Jace Quiles, Alejandro Ramirez-, Jimenez, Oscar Ramos, Quinn Reilly, Thomas Riggins, Jennifer Rios-Mateo, Mariajose Rivera, Melany Rivera, Kendyl Rivers, Nicole Rodriguez, Amirah Ruiz, Imalay Ruiz, Neydi Ruiz, Giana Ruscica, Hunter Russo, James Salmon, Xiomara Sanchez, Michael Seda, Madison Sheets, Rachel Shelton, Justin Shi, Angel Smith, Alisha Suarez-Armstead, Gene Sykes, Caleb Todd, Connor Triantos, Brooke Urie, Jorge Valentin, Derrick Weldon, Laurel Wells, Thereasa Whyte, Noah Wise, Alexander Zarate

Grade 10
Ruben Acevedo, Alexsia Almodovar, Joy Asselta, Jose Chanez, Carley Corbett, Marley Cruz, Joshua Cruzan-Cecilia, Amber Dickinson, Isabella Edwards, Arelis Emiliano-Villegas, Sara Fifth, Mariah Figueroa, Michael Flaville, Jasmine Flores, Mellanie Flores, Ronald Franceschini, Sasha Fuentes, Caleb Gandy, Jake Giannini, Milene Gomez, Maria Gomez-Luna, Jessica Gonzalez, Konnor Green, Vlad Groshev, Courtney Hand, Sam Hand, Alexander Harkins, Olivia Herchelroth, Chase Hickey, Cameron Ippolito, Gianna Jenkins, Oscar Joaquin, Dylan Jones, Noah Jones, Zareiah Jones, Nathaniel Jordan, Aidan Kiley, Brianna King, Jack Kruger, Onur Kurt, Elizabeth Lascarez, Juliet Leos, Brandon Lombardi, Jezanie Lopez, Holly Lyman, Scott Lyman, Prateek Malladi, Marcos Martinez-Merino, Manuel Matias-Perez, Korrine Maurer, Moises Morales, Marvin Mutts, Alfred Nanni, Isabella Negron, Tiziana Olivero, Shania Ordaz, Fernanda Ortiz-Sandoval, Kateryna Pasichnyk, Dhara Patel, Leonardo Perez, Tania Perez-Venegas, Julia Piekielko, Dulce Rivera, Samantha Rodriguez, Xitlalit Rodriguez, Autumn Sammartino, Alissa Sherban, Jordan Silvestri, Adreana Stevenson, Kennedy Suprun, Miriellys Taveras, Connor Thomas, Marissa Tirrell, Anthony Tramontana, Breanna Vanaman, Dominick Vargo, Emily Venturi, Alayla Watson, Angelina Weber, Jason Wheeler

Grade 11
Jose Acosta, Martin Adame, Tyler Allen-Williams, Shelynel Alvarez, Michael Anthony, Devin Becker, Nicholas Blauth, Kiana Bogan-Ellis, Kassidy Buirch, Jacelyne Caban, Nina Capra, Fernanda Castillo, Bianca Cortes, Jassidy Cotto, Matthew Culley, Julianna Doak, Anne Marie Dominique, Avoneii Downing, Jada Edwards, William Estlow, Carly Fanucci, Cassius Garcia, Jace Garcia-Rojas, Videlsse Guzman, Brandon Hernandez, Nakera Hughes, Shayne Hynes, Krissa Irizarry, Maris Jones, Catherine Kennedy, Tamia Kent, Jazmin King, Uriah King, Justin Lomas, David Lopez, Stephanie Lopez, Natalie Lucena, Josselyn Marroquin, Abigail Matish, Eryn McMahon, Irelyn McMahon, Karla Mejias, Luciano Miletta, Britney Morales, Jennifer Ocampo, Khrystyyan Pasichnyk, Caitlyn Pezzella, Malachi Quest, Caden Quiles, Caitlene Rodriguez, Shakira Rodriguez, Hailey Roller, Emily Rothman, Rodrigo Sanchez, Sarah Serrano, Vladyslav Shanava, Kelina Soto, Skylar Spatola, Kara Stratton, Logan Sutton, Ava Taylor, Rachel Torrence, Georgianna Trischitta, Dominic VanMeter, Isaiah Vargas, Owen Westog

Grade 12
Nevaeh Carter, Ayanna Clayton, Rocco Costanzo, Devon Godfrey, Kassidy Honaker, Kanazsha Johnson, Teghan Keeney, Eric Kinash, Nicholas Mattioli, Christopher Pullen, Ceirra Quinones